Vegan Buffet(Not Buffet)
4.7 ★★★★★ 100+ reviews
Contact Information
Vegan Buffet(Not Buffet)645 Victoria Street, Hamilton Central, Hamilton 3204, New Zealand
Get Directions | Monday | |
| Tuesday | |
| Wednesday | |
| Thursday | |
| Friday | |
| Saturday | |
| Sunday | |
Business Description
Vegan Buffet(Not Buffet) is located in Hamilton, New Zealand.
Industry
Food
Engaged in:
Health Food Restaurant
ISIC Codes
4721
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for Vegan Buffet(Not Buffet)?
The phone number for Vegan Buffet(Not Buffet) is 07-838 0805.Q2
Where is Vegan Buffet(Not Buffet) located?
Vegan Buffet(Not Buffet) is located at 645 Victoria Street, Hamilton Central, Hamilton 3204, New Zealand.Q3
What days are Vegan Buffet(Not Buffet) open?
Vegan Buffet(Not Buffet) is open Mon–Thu 11 AM–3:30 PM; Fri 11 AM–7:30 PM; closed Sat–Sun.Q4
Is there a primary contact for Vegan Buffet(Not Buffet)?
You can contact Vegan Buffet(Not Buffet) by phone using number 07-838 0805.Q5
What is the web address (URL) for Vegan Buffet(Not Buffet)?
The website for Vegan Buffet(Not Buffet) is
www.veganbuffet.co.nz.
Q6
Does Vegan Buffet(Not Buffet) have Wireless Internet (WiFi) service available?
Yes, Vegan Buffet(Not Buffet) has WiFi available at this location.Q7
Does Vegan Buffet(Not Buffet) deliver?
Yes, Vegan Buffet(Not Buffet) offers delivery as an option. Call 07-838 0805 for details. +Additional Businesses at this Address
645 Victoria Street, Hamilton Central, Hamilton 3204, New Zealand
Chinese Healthy Vegetarian Food
Business at this address
+Businesses in Postal Code 3204
Businesses in 3204: 7,618
Population: 20,755
Categories
Professional Services: 14%
+Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 3204
+Review Details
★★★★★No reviews on KiwiBizInfo4.7★★★★★100+ reviews elsewhere
0 Reviews
Be the first to write a review.