Chinese Healthy Vegetarian Food

4.5 ★★★★★ 10+ reviews

Contact Information

Chinese Healthy Vegetarian Food
148 Ward Street
Hamilton, New Zealand, 3204
Get Directions
Phone: 07-838 0805
Hours: Show
TripAdvisor: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Chinese Healthy Vegetarian Food is located in Hamilton, New Zealand.
Industry
Restaurants
Engaged in:
Meal Takeaway, Restaurants and mobile food service activities
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Chinese Healthy Vegetarian Food?

The phone number for Chinese Healthy Vegetarian Food is 07-838 0805.
Q2

Where is Chinese Healthy Vegetarian Food located?

Chinese Healthy Vegetarian Food is located at 148 Ward Street, Hamilton, New Zealand, 3204.
Q3

What days are Chinese Healthy Vegetarian Food open?

Chinese Healthy Vegetarian Food is open
Monday:9 AM–5 PM
Tuesday:9 AM–5 PM
Wednesday:9 AM–5 PM
Thursday:9 AM–5 PM
Friday:9 AM–7 PM
Saturday:9 AM–3 PM
Sunday:Closed
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Chinese Healthy Vegetarian Food?

You can contact Chinese Healthy Vegetarian Food by phone using number 07-838 0805.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Chinese Healthy Vegetarian Food?

There is no website listed for Chinese Healthy Vegetarian Food, but you can find Chinese Healthy Vegetarian Food on TripAdvisor.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

148 Ward Street Hamilton, New Zealand, 3204
+

Businesses in Postal Code 3204

Businesses in 3204: 7,618
Population: 20,755
3204 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  24%
Professional Services:  14%
Other:  62%

Price

Moderate:  48%
Inexpensive:  45%
Expensive:  4%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

7:  92%
Other:  8%

Neighborhoods

Dinsdale:  12%
Frankton:  57%
Hamilton Central:  9%
Hamilton Lake:  10%
Other:  11%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 3204

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on KiwiBizInfo4.5★★★★★10+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.