Video Scene

Contact Information

Video Scene
159 Puhinui Road, Papatoetoe, Puhinui 2104, New Zealand
Wiri, Auckland Region, 2104
Get Directions
Phone: 09-279 9705
Fax: 09-277 7350
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Video Scene is located in Wiri, Auckland Region.

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Video Scene?

The phone number for Video Scene is 09-279 9705.
Q2

Where is Video Scene located?

Video Scene is located at 159 Puhinui Road, Papatoetoe, Puhinui 2104, New Zealand, Wiri, Auckland Region.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Video Scene?

You can contact Video Scene by phone using number 09-279 9705.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

159 Puhinui Road, Papatoetoe, Puhinui 2104, New Zealand Wiri, Auckland Region, 2104
+

Businesses in Postal Code 2104

Businesses in 2104: 1,666
Population: 8,419
2104 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  25%
Professional Services:  13%
Industry:  11%
Automotive:  11%
Other:  39%

Price

Inexpensive:  47%
Moderate:  46%
Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  94%
Other:  6%

Neighborhoods

Manukau:  51%
Papatoetoe:  13%
Wiri:  30%
Other:  6%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2104

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review