United Video

Contact Information

United Video
93 Grey Street
Palmerston, New Zealand, 4410
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

United Video is located in Palmerston, New Zealand.
Industry
Sports & Activities
Engaged in:
General & Multi-Sport Venues
ISIC Codes
9311

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for United Video?

The phone number for United Video is 06-356 1676.
Q2

Where is United Video located?

United Video is located at 93 Grey Street, Palmerston, New Zealand, 4410.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for United Video?

You can contact United Video by phone using number 06-356 1676.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for United Video?

The website for United Video is www.unitedvideo.co.nz.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

93 Grey Street Palmerston, New Zealand, 4410
+

Businesses in Postal Code 4410

Businesses in 4410: 2,158
Population: 26,255
4410 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  23%
Professional Services:  12%
Other:  64%

Price

Inexpensive:  52%
Moderate:  41%
Expensive:  5%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

6:  91%
Other:  9%

Neighborhoods

Hokowhitu:  12%
Palmerston North:  67%
Terrace End:  5%
West End:  6%
Other:  11%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 4410

Gender

Female:  53%
Male:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review