Two Fish Cafe
4.5 ★★★★★ 100+ reviews
This listing has been marked as closed.
Contact Information
Two Fish Cafe102 Church Street, Ōpōtiki 3122, New Zealand
Opotiki, Bay of Plenty Region, 3122
Get Directions Historical Phone: 07-315 5448
| Monday | |
| Tuesday | |
| Wednesday | |
| Thursday | |
| Friday | |
| Saturday | |
| Sunday | |
Business Description
Two Fish Cafe is located in Opotiki, Bay of Plenty Region. This business is working in the following industry: Cafes.
Industry
Restaurants » Cafes
Engaged in:
Cafes
ISIC Codes
5610
Questions & Answers
Q1
Where is Two Fish Cafe located?
Two Fish Cafe is located at 102 Church Street, Ōpōtiki 3122, New Zealand, Opotiki, Bay of Plenty Region.Q2
What days are Two Fish Cafe open?
This listing has been marked as closed.
Two Fish Cafe is open Tue–Sat 8 AM–2:30 PM; closed Mon, Sun.
Q3
What is the web address (URL) for Two Fish Cafe?
There is no website listed for Two Fish Cafe, but you can find Two Fish Cafe on
Facebook.
+Additional Businesses at this Address
102 Church Street, Ōpōtiki 3122, New Zealand Opotiki, Bay of Plenty Region, 3122
+Businesses in Postal Code 3122
Businesses in 3122: 227
Population: 3,972
Categories
Professional Services: 15%
+Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 3122
+Review Details
★★★★★No reviews on KiwiBizInfo4.5★★★★★100+ reviews elsewhere
0 Reviews
Be the first to write a review.