Total Pump Solutions

Business Contact

Steven James Spires

Director

Contact Information

Total Pump Solutions
19a Norman Spencer Drive, Papatoetoe, Auckland 2104, New Zealand
Get Directions
Phone: 09-250 0023
Phone: 09-579 9917
Phone: 09-235 9903
Hours: Show
Fax: 09-579 9918
Google Maps: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Total Pump Solutions was founded in 10/30/09. Annual sales for Total Pump Solutions are around USD 1,000,000 - 10,000,000.
Employees: 25-100
Revenue: USD 1,000,000 - 10,000,000
Founded: 10/30/09
NZ Business Number: 9429031811378
Industry
Industry
Engaged in:
Industrial Equipment Supplier
ISIC Codes
4659

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Total Pump Solutions been in business?

Total Pump Solutions has been in business for around 17 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Total Pump Solutions?

The phone number for Total Pump Solutions is 09-250 0023.
Q3

Where is Total Pump Solutions located?

Total Pump Solutions is located at 19a Norman Spencer Drive, Papatoetoe, Auckland 2104, New Zealand, Auckland Region.
Q4

What days are Total Pump Solutions open?

Total Pump Solutions is open Mon–Fri 8:30 AM–4 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Total Pump Solutions?

Steven James Spires (Director) at Total Pump Solutions.
Q6

Are there other contacts associated with Total Pump Solutions?

We have 1 additional contact(s) for Total Pump Solutions. They include: Justine Rachel Gustafson.
Q7

What is the web address (URL) for Total Pump Solutions?

The website for Total Pump Solutions is www.totalpumps.co.nz.
Q8

What are the annual sales for Total Pump Solutions?

Total Pump Solutions has annual sales of approximately USD 1,000,000 - 10,000,000.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

19a Norman Spencer Drive, Papatoetoe, Auckland 2104, New Zealand
+

Businesses in Postal Code 2104

Businesses in 2104: 1,666
Population: 8,419
2104 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  25%
Professional Services:  13%
Industry:  11%
Automotive:  11%
Other:  39%

Price

Inexpensive:  47%
Moderate:  46%
Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  94%
Other:  6%

Neighborhoods

Manukau:  51%
Papatoetoe:  13%
Wiri:  30%
Other:  6%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2104

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review