The Gift

Contact Information

The Gift
106 Church Street, Ōpōtiki 3122, New Zealand
Opotiki, Bay of Plenty Region, 3122
Get Directions
Phone: 027 308 8018
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

The Gift is located in Opotiki, Bay of Plenty Region.
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Gift Shop
ISIC Codes
4773

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for The Gift?

The phone number for The Gift is 027 308 8018.
Q2

Where is The Gift located?

The Gift is located at 106 Church Street, Ōpōtiki 3122, New Zealand, Opotiki, Bay of Plenty Region.
Q3

What days are The Gift open?

The Gift is open
Monday:10 AM–4 PM
Tuesday:10 AM–4 PM
Wednesday:10 AM–4 PM
Thursday:10:30 AM–4 PM
Friday:10 AM–4 PM
Saturday:10 AM–1 PM
Sunday:Closed
Q4

Is there a primary contact for The Gift?

You can contact The Gift by phone using number 027 308 8018.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for The Gift?

The website for The Gift is thegift.live.
Q6

Does The Gift deliver?

Yes, The Gift offers delivery as an option. Call 027 308 8018 for details.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

106 Church Street, Ōpōtiki 3122, New Zealand Opotiki, Bay of Plenty Region, 3122
+

Businesses in Postal Code 3122

Businesses in 3122: 227
Population: 3,972

Categories

Shopping:  20%
Professional Services:  15%
Other:  65%

Price

Inexpensive:  71%
Moderate:  14%
Expensive:  14%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

7:  84%
6:  9%
27:  5%
Other:  2%

Neighborhoods

Frankton:  4%
Gisborne:  4%
Glenholme:  4%
Hamilton East:  8%
Historic Wharf Area:  4%
Hokowhitu:  8%
Levin:  4%
Mangakakahi:  8%
Marton:  4%
Opotiki:  25%
Riverdale:  8%
Tauranga:  4%
Waiotahi:  4%
Wellington Central:  4%
Whakatane:  4%
Other:  0%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 3122

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review