Signs & Engraving

Contact Information

Signs & Engraving
7 Somme Parade, Whanganui, 4500, New Zealand
Get Directions
Phone: 0800 243 874
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Entertainment
Engaged in:
Trophy Shop, Sign Shop, Graphic Designer, Engraver
ISIC Codes
477374109000

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Signs & Engraving?

The phone number for Signs & Engraving is 0800 243 874.
Q2

Where is Signs & Engraving located?

Signs & Engraving is located at 7 Somme Parade, Whanganui, 4500, New Zealand, Manawatu-Wanganui.
Q3

What days are Signs & Engraving open?

Signs & Engraving is open Mon–Fri 8 AM–5 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Signs & Engraving?

You can contact Signs & Engraving by phone using number 0800 243 874.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

7 Somme Parade, Whanganui, 4500, New Zealand
+

Businesses in Postal Code 4500

Businesses in 4500: 1,574
Population: 19,691
4500 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  22%
Professional Services:  12%
Other:  66%

Price

Inexpensive:  65%
Moderate:  35%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

6:  92%
Other:  8%

Neighborhoods

Aramoho:  6%
Gonville:  6%
Wanganui East:  10%
Whanganui:  61%
Other:  18%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 4500

Gender

Female:  54%
Male:  46%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review