Salvation Army The

Contact Information

Salvation Army The
431 Church St Palmerston North 4410
Levin, New Zealand
Get Directions
Toll Free: 1 (800) 728-7825
Facebook Profile: Visit
Twitter Feed: Visit
Instagram: Visit
LinkedIn Profile: Visit
Youtube Channel: Visit
Wikipedia: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Salvation Army The is located in Levin, New Zealand.

Gallery

+

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Salvation Army The located?

Salvation Army The is located at 431 Church St Palmerston North 4410, Levin, New Zealand.
Q2

What is the web address (URL) for Salvation Army The?

The website for Salvation Army The is www.salvationarmyusa.org.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

431 Church St Palmerston North 4410 Levin, New Zealand
+

Salvation Army The · Youtube

+

Businesses in Postal Code 4410

Businesses in 4410: 2,158
Population: 26,255
4410 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  23%
Professional Services:  12%
Other:  64%

Price

Inexpensive:  52%
Moderate:  41%
Expensive:  5%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

6:  91%
Other:  9%

Neighborhoods

Hokowhitu:  12%
Palmerston North:  67%
Terrace End:  5%
West End:  6%
Other:  11%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 4410

Gender

Female:  53%
Male:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review