Salmon Tales Cafe Restaurant & Bar

Contact Information

Salmon Tales Cafe Restaurant & Bar
Salmon Tales Cafe, 9 Railway Terrace East
Otaki, New Zealand, 7710
Get Directions
Phone: 03-303 5450
Fax: 03-303 5460
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Salmon Tales Cafe Restaurant & Bar is located in Otaki, New Zealand.

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Salmon Tales Cafe Restaurant & Bar?

The phone number for Salmon Tales Cafe Restaurant & Bar is 03-303 5450.
Q2

Where is Salmon Tales Cafe Restaurant & Bar located?

Salmon Tales Cafe Restaurant & Bar is located at Salmon Tales Cafe, 9 Railway Terrace East, Otaki, New Zealand, 7710.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Salmon Tales Cafe Restaurant & Bar?

You can contact Salmon Tales Cafe Restaurant & Bar by phone using number 03-303 5450.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
enquiries@salmontales.co.nz
+

Businesses in Postal Code 7710

Businesses in 7710: 141
Population: 1,158

Categories

Industry:  15%
Shopping:  15%
Professional Services:  10%
Other:  60%

Price

Inexpensive:  75%
Moderate:  25%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

3:  92%
27:  8%
Other:  0%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 7710

Gender

Female:  50%
Male:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review