Real Recruitment
Business Contact
Helen Simpson
Managing Director
Contact Information
Real Recruitment
90 The Terrace
Wellington, Wellington Region, 6001
Get Directions
Phone:
04-473 9050
Fax:
04-473 9051
Edit:
Edit or Remove
📞
Call
☆
Write Review
0
Like
Add Photos
Business Description
Real Recruitment is located in Wellington, Wellington Region.
Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Business Support & Outsourcing, Business to Business Service
ISIC Codes
7020
,
7490
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for Real Recruitment?
The phone number for Real Recruitment is
04-473 9050
.
Q2
Where is Real Recruitment located?
Real Recruitment is located at
90 The Terrace, Wellington, Wellington Region, 6001
.
Q3
Is there a primary contact for Real Recruitment?
Helen Simpson
(
Managing Director
) at Real Recruitment.
+
Additional Businesses at this Address
90 The Terrace Wellington, Wellington Region, 6001
Bruce McGechan
Business at this address
Business Technology Consulting
Business at this address
Catherwood Ben BDS
Dentists
Cortell NZ Limited
Business at this address
Hammond Kim
Business at this address
Henry R A Accountant
Business at this address
See more businesses at this address
+
Businesses in Postal Code 6001
Businesses in 6001:
1,793
Categories
Professional Services:
33%
Shopping:
19%
Other:
48%
Price
Inexpensive:
50%
Moderate:
25%
Expensive:
25%
Other:
0%
Area Codes
4:
31%
21:
25%
9:
23%
27:
9%
3:
5%
Other:
8%
Neighborhoods
Rosedale:
4%
Te Aro:
14%
Wellington:
16%
Other:
66%
+
Business Lookup
Coffee
Shopping
Banks
Hotels
Pharmacy
Taxis
Gas
Automotive
Beauty & Spas
Find nearby businesses
+
Write a Review
★
★
★
★
★
Submit your Review