Preaz-tra-peang Sewing Machines

Contact Information

Preaz-tra-peang Sewing Machines
6 Ihaka Pl Papatoetoe Manukau 2104
Auckland, Auckland Region
Get Directions
Phone: 09-278 1351
Hours: Show
Fax: 09-279 4061
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Preaz-tra-peang Sewing Machines is located in Auckland, Auckland Region, and was founded in 2006.
Founded: 2006

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Preaz-tra-peang Sewing Machines been in business?

Preaz-tra-peang Sewing Machines has been in business for around 20 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Preaz-tra-peang Sewing Machines?

The phone number for Preaz-tra-peang Sewing Machines is 09-278 1351.
Q3

Where is Preaz-tra-peang Sewing Machines located?

Preaz-tra-peang Sewing Machines is located at 6 Ihaka Pl Papatoetoe Manukau 2104, Auckland, Auckland Region.
Q4

What days are Preaz-tra-peang Sewing Machines open?

Preaz-tra-peang Sewing Machines is open Mon–Sat 8:30 AM–5:30 PM; Sun 8:30 AM–1:30 PM.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Preaz-tra-peang Sewing Machines?

You can contact Preaz-tra-peang Sewing Machines by phone using number 09-278 1351.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

6 Ihaka Pl Papatoetoe Manukau 2104 Auckland, Auckland Region
+

Businesses in Postal Code 2104

Businesses in 2104: 1,666
Population: 8,419
2104 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  25%
Professional Services:  13%
Industry:  11%
Automotive:  11%
Other:  39%

Price

Inexpensive:  47%
Moderate:  46%
Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  94%
Other:  6%

Neighborhoods

Manukau:  51%
Papatoetoe:  13%
Wiri:  30%
Other:  6%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2104

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review