Para Rubber

Contact Information

Para Rubber
599 Main Street
Palmerston, New Zealand, 4410
Get Directions
Phone: 06-952 1224
Toll Free: 0800 727 278
Hours: Show
Fax: 06-952 1226
Facebook Profile: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Para Rubber is located in Palmerston, New Zealand.

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Para Rubber?

The phone number for Para Rubber is 06-952 1224.
Q2

Where is Para Rubber located?

Para Rubber is located at 599 Main Street, Palmerston, New Zealand, 4410.
Q3

What days are Para Rubber open?

Para Rubber is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–5:30 PM; Sat 9 AM–4 PM; Sun 10 AM–4 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Para Rubber?

You can contact Para Rubber by phone using number 06-952 1224.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Para Rubber?

The website for Para Rubber is pararubber.co.nz.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

599 Main Street Palmerston, New Zealand, 4410
+

Businesses in Postal Code 4410

Businesses in 4410: 2,158
Population: 26,255
4410 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  23%
Professional Services:  12%
Other:  64%

Price

Inexpensive:  52%
Moderate:  41%
Expensive:  5%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

6:  91%
Other:  9%

Neighborhoods

Hokowhitu:  12%
Palmerston North:  67%
Terrace End:  5%
West End:  6%
Other:  11%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 4410

Gender

Female:  53%
Male:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review