Number One Shoes & Hannahs Valley Mega

Contact Information

Number One Shoes & Hannahs Valley Mega
Shop 3 Valley Mega Centre, 2/20 Rifle Range Road, New Plymouth 4312, New Zealand
Get Directions
Phone: 06-769 6223
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Instagram: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Shoe stores.
Industry
Shopping »  Shoe stores
Engaged in:
Shoe stores
ISIC Codes
4771

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Number One Shoes & Hannahs Valley Mega?

The phone number for Number One Shoes & Hannahs Valley Mega is 06-769 6223.
Q2

Where is Number One Shoes & Hannahs Valley Mega located?

Number One Shoes & Hannahs Valley Mega is located at Shop 3 Valley Mega Centre, 2/20 Rifle Range Road, New Plymouth 4312, New Zealand, Taranaki.
Q3

What days are Number One Shoes & Hannahs Valley Mega open?

Number One Shoes & Hannahs Valley Mega is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–5:30 PM; Sat 9 AM–5 PM; Sun 10 AM–5 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Number One Shoes & Hannahs Valley Mega?

You can contact Number One Shoes & Hannahs Valley Mega by phone using number 06-769 6223.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Number One Shoes & Hannahs Valley Mega?

The website for Number One Shoes & Hannahs Valley Mega is www.numberoneshoes.co.nz.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

Shop 3 Valley Mega Centre, 2/20 Rifle Range Road, New Plymouth 4312, New Zealand
+

Businesses in Postal Code 4312

Businesses in 4312: 1,079
Population: 18,807
4312 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  22%
Professional Services:  12%
Industry:  11%
Other:  55%

Price

Inexpensive:  68%
Moderate:  29%
Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

6:  89%
27:  6%
Other:  5%

Neighborhoods

Bell Block:  16%
Fitzroy:  14%
Glen Avon:  6%
Merrilands:  9%
Strandon:  24%
Waiwhakaiho:  19%
Other:  12%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 4312

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review