New Plymouth Surf City NZ

5.0 ★★★★★ 1+ reviews

Contact Information

New Plymouth Surf City NZ
39 Beach st
New Plymouth, Taranaki, 4312
Get Directions
Phone: 06-758 0400
Facebook Profile: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

New Plymouth Surf City NZ is located in New Plymouth, Taranaki. This business is working in the following industry: Convenience stores.
Industry
Food »  Convenience stores
Engaged in:
Convenience stores
ISIC Codes
4711

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for New Plymouth Surf City NZ?

The phone number for New Plymouth Surf City NZ is 06-758 0400.
Q2

Where is New Plymouth Surf City NZ located?

New Plymouth Surf City NZ is located at 39 Beach st, New Plymouth, Taranaki, 4312.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for New Plymouth Surf City NZ?

You can contact New Plymouth Surf City NZ by phone using number 06-758 0400.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for New Plymouth Surf City NZ?

There is no website listed for New Plymouth Surf City NZ, but you can find New Plymouth Surf City NZ on Facebook.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

39 Beach st New Plymouth, Taranaki, 4312
+

Businesses in Postal Code 4312

Businesses in 4312: 1,079
Population: 18,807
4312 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  22%
Professional Services:  12%
Industry:  11%
Other:  55%

Price

Inexpensive:  68%
Moderate:  29%
Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

6:  89%
27:  6%
Other:  5%

Neighborhoods

Bell Block:  16%
Fitzroy:  14%
Glen Avon:  6%
Merrilands:  9%
Strandon:  24%
Waiwhakaiho:  19%
Other:  12%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 4312

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on KiwiBizInfo5.0★★★★★1+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.