Mortgage Link Manawatu

Contact Information

Mortgage Link Manawatu
40 Victoria Ave Palmerston North 4440
Get Directions
Phone: 06-358 4006
Hours: Show
Fax: 06-358 4007
Facebook Profile: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Mortgage Link Manawatu is located in Palmerston, New Zealand, and was founded in 1987. This business is working in the following industry: Mortgage companies.
Founded: 1987
Industry
Home Services »  Mortgage companies
Engaged in:
Mortgage companies
ISIC Codes
6619

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Mortgage Link Manawatu been in business?

Mortgage Link Manawatu has been in business for around 39 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Mortgage Link Manawatu?

The phone number for Mortgage Link Manawatu is 06-358 4006.
Q3

Where is Mortgage Link Manawatu located?

Mortgage Link Manawatu is located at 40 Victoria Ave Palmerston North 4440.
Q4

What days are Mortgage Link Manawatu open?

Mortgage Link Manawatu is open Mon–Sun 24 Hours.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Mortgage Link Manawatu?

You can contact Mortgage Link Manawatu by phone using number 06-358 4006.
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for Mortgage Link Manawatu?

There is no website listed for Mortgage Link Manawatu, but you can find Mortgage Link Manawatu on Facebook.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

40 Victoria Ave Palmerston North 4440
+

Businesses in Postal Code 4440

Businesses in 4440: 50

Categories

Professional Services:  27%
Shopping:  19%
Other:  54%

Area Codes

6:  96%
Other:  4%

Neighborhoods

Awapuni:  3%
Central:  7%
Cloverlea:  3%
Level 1, The Square Centre:  3%
Massey University:  7%
Milson:  3%
Palmerston North:  66%
West End:  7%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review