LJL Paris Hair designers

5.0 ★★★★★ 1+ reviews

Contact Information

LJL Paris Hair designers
301 Kepa Road, Kohimarama
Auckland, Auckland Region, 1071
Get Directions
Phone: 09-528 8950
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

LJL Paris Hair Designers is a dedicated team of stylists and designers who are committed to providing the best experience and service for our clients. We take the time to listen to your needs and create a personalized look for each individual. We are excited to pamper you and help you achieve the perfect hairstyle.
Show More
Employees: 25-100
Revenue: USD 1,000,000 - 10,000,000
Founded: 2003
Industry
Beauty & Spas
Engaged in:
Beauty & Skin Care, Hair Salon
ISIC Codes
9602

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has LJL Paris Hair designers been in business?

LJL Paris Hair designers has been in business for around 23 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for LJL Paris Hair designers?

The phone number for LJL Paris Hair designers is 09-528 8950.
Q3

Where is LJL Paris Hair designers located?

LJL Paris Hair designers is located at 301 Kepa Road, Kohimarama, Auckland, Auckland Region, 1071.
Q4

What days are LJL Paris Hair designers open?

LJL Paris Hair designers is open
Monday:9 AM–4 PM
Tuesday:9 AM–9 PM
Wednesday:9 AM–5:30 PM
Thursday:9 AM–8 PM
Friday:9 AM–5:30 PM
Saturday:8:30 AM–4 PM
Sunday:Closed
Q5

Is there a primary contact for LJL Paris Hair designers?

You can contact LJL Paris Hair designers by phone using number 09-528 8950.
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for LJL Paris Hair designers?

There is no website listed for LJL Paris Hair designers, but you can find LJL Paris Hair designers on Facebook.
Q7

What are the annual sales for LJL Paris Hair designers?

LJL Paris Hair designers has annual sales of approximately USD 1,000,000 - 10,000,000.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
www.ljlparis.co.nzinfo@ljlparis.co.nz
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

301 Kepa Road, Kohimarama Auckland, Auckland Region, 1071
+

Businesses in Postal Code 1071

Businesses in 1071: 1,312
Population: 35,393
1071 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  20%
Professional Services:  16%
Other:  64%

Price

Inexpensive:  46%
Moderate:  45%
Expensive:  9%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  82%
21:  12%
Other:  5%

Neighborhoods

Glendowie:  14%
Kohimarama:  15%
Mission Bay:  21%
Orakei:  12%
Saint Heliers:  33%
Other:  5%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 1071

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on KiwiBizInfo5.0★★★★★1+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.