Knowsley Trevor

Business Contact

Trevor Knowsley

Principal

Contact Information

Knowsley Trevor
85 Devon Street West, New Plymouth Central, New Plymouth 4310, New Zealand
Get Directions
Phone: 06-758 2005
Fax: 06-757 9611
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Map

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Knowsley Trevor?

The phone number for Knowsley Trevor is 06-758 2005.
Q2

Where is Knowsley Trevor located?

Knowsley Trevor is located at 85 Devon Street West, New Plymouth Central, New Plymouth 4310, New Zealand, Taranaki.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Knowsley Trevor?

Trevor Knowsley (Principal) at Knowsley Trevor.
Q4

Are there other contacts associated with Knowsley Trevor?

We have 1 additional contact(s) for Knowsley Trevor. They include: Melissa Waswo.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

85 Devon Street West, New Plymouth Central, New Plymouth 4310, New Zealand
+

Businesses in Postal Code 4310

Businesses in 4310: 2,187
Population: 32,236
4310 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  21%
Professional Services:  13%
Other:  66%

Price

Inexpensive:  54%
Moderate:  40%
Expensive:  5%
Very Expensive:  1%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

6:  88%
27:  7%
Other:  5%

Neighborhoods

Brooklands:  6%
Frankleigh Park:  7%
Moturoa:  15%
New Plymouth Central:  6%
Spotswood:  9%
Vogeltown:  6%
Westown:  17%
Other:  33%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 4310

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review