Khao San Road - Thai Street Food
Contact Information
Khao San Road - Thai Street Food146 Karangahape Rd, Auckland, 1010, New Zealand
Get Directions | Monday | |
| Tuesday | |
| Wednesday | |
| Thursday | |
| Friday | |
| Saturday | |
| Sunday | |
Business Description
This business is working in the following industry: Restaurants.
Industry
Restaurants » Thai restaurants; Food delivery services
Engaged in:
Thai restaurants, Food delivery services, Restaurants and mobile food service activities, Meal Takeaway
ISIC Codes
5610
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for Khao San Road - Thai Street Food?
The phone number for Khao San Road - Thai Street Food is 09-337 0584.Q2
Where is Khao San Road - Thai Street Food located?
Khao San Road - Thai Street Food is located at 146 Karangahape Rd, Auckland, 1010, New Zealand, Auckland Region.Q3
What days are Khao San Road - Thai Street Food open?
Khao San Road - Thai Street Food is open Mon–Sun 12–9 PM.Q4
Is there a primary contact for Khao San Road - Thai Street Food?
You can contact Khao San Road - Thai Street Food by phone using number 09-337 0584. +Historical Information
khaosanroadthaistreetfood.co.nz
+Additional Businesses at this Address
146 Karangahape Rd, Auckland, 1010, New Zealand
+Businesses in Postal Code 1010
Businesses in 1010: 20,191
Population: 35,834
Categories
Professional Services: 20%
Neighborhoods
Central Business District: 9%
+Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 1010
+