KFC Extranet

Contact Information

KFC Extranet
22 Stanley St, Parnell, Auckland 1010, New Zealand
Get Directions
Phone: 09-358 5752
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Map

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for KFC Extranet?

The phone number for KFC Extranet is 09-358 5752.
Q2

Where is KFC Extranet located?

KFC Extranet is located at 22 Stanley St, Parnell, Auckland 1010, New Zealand, Auckland Region.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for KFC Extranet?

You can contact KFC Extranet by phone using number 09-358 5752.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for KFC Extranet?

The website for KFC Extranet is kfcextranet.co.nz.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

22 Stanley St, Parnell, Auckland 1010, New Zealand
+

Businesses in Postal Code 1010

Businesses in 1010: 9,517
Population: 35,834
1010 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  20%
Shopping:  19%
Restaurants:  17%
Other:  44%

Price

Moderate:  47%
Inexpensive:  36%
Expensive:  16%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  90%
21:  6%
Other:  4%

Neighborhoods

Auckland:  61%
Central Business District:  9%
Other:  29%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 1010

Gender

Male:  51%
Female:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review