Jennie Field Dressmaker
Contact Information
Jennie Field Dressmaker
4 Polkinghorne Road, Manly, Whangaparoa, Auckland 0932, New Zealand
Red Beach, Auckland Region, 0932
Get Directions
Phone:
021 124 0190
Hours:
Show
Monday
10:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Tuesday
10:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Wednesday
10:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Thursday
10:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Friday
10:00 AM – 4:00 PM
Saturday
11:00 AM – 4:00 PM
Sunday
Closed
Google Maps:
Visit
Edit:
Edit or Remove
📞
Call
☆
Write Review
0
Like
Add Photos
Business Description
Jennie Field Dressmaker is located in Red Beach, Auckland Region.
Industry
Industry
Engaged in:
Dressmaker, Custom Tailor
ISIC Codes
1410
,
9529
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for Jennie Field Dressmaker?
The phone number for Jennie Field Dressmaker is
021 124 0190
.
Q2
Where is Jennie Field Dressmaker located?
Jennie Field Dressmaker is located at
4 Polkinghorne Road, Manly, Whangaparoa, Auckland 0932, New Zealand, Red Beach, Auckland Region
.
Q3
What days are Jennie Field Dressmaker open?
Jennie Field Dressmaker is open
Monday:
10 AM–6 PM
Tuesday:
10 AM–6 PM
Wednesday:
10 AM–6 PM
Thursday:
10 AM–6 PM
Friday:
10 AM–4 PM
Saturday:
11 AM–4 PM
Sunday:
Closed
Q4
Is there a primary contact for Jennie Field Dressmaker?
You can contact Jennie Field Dressmaker by phone using number
021 124 0190
.
+
Additional Businesses at this Address
4 Polkinghorne Road, Manly, Whangaparoa, Auckland 0932, New Zealand Red Beach, Auckland Region, 0932
Tui Studio
Hotels and motels
+
Businesses in Postal Code 0932
Businesses in 0932:
420
Population:
21,532
Categories
Shopping:
23%
Professional Services:
14%
Industry:
10%
Other:
54%
Price
Inexpensive:
71%
Moderate:
24%
Expensive:
5%
Other:
0%
Area Codes
9:
82%
21:
11%
27:
5%
Other:
2%
Neighborhoods
Arkles Bay:
10%
Silverdale:
12%
Stanmore Bay:
63%
Other:
15%
+
Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 0932
Gender
Female:
52%
Male:
48%
Other:
0%
+
Business Lookup
Coffee
Shopping
Banks
Hotels
Pharmacy
Taxis
Gas
Automotive
Beauty & Spas
Find nearby businesses
+
Write a Review
★
★
★
★
★
Submit your Review