Howick Denture Services

Business Contact

O. Fisher

Director

Contact Information

Howick Denture Services
12 Picton Street, Mellons Bay, Auckland 2014, New Zealand
Get Directions
Phone: 09-534 8113
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Dentists.
Industry
Medical »  Dentists
Engaged in:
Dentists
ISIC Codes
8620

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Howick Denture Services?

The phone number for Howick Denture Services is 09-534 8113.
Q2

Where is Howick Denture Services located?

Howick Denture Services is located at 12 Picton Street, Mellons Bay, Auckland 2014, New Zealand, Auckland Region.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Howick Denture Services?

O. Fisher (Director) at Howick Denture Services.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
www.pdpdenturestudio.co.nz
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

12 Picton Street, Mellons Bay, Auckland 2014, New Zealand
+

Businesses in Postal Code 2014

Businesses in 2014: 1,020
Population: 30,695
2014 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  22%
Professional Services:  13%
Restaurants:  11%
Other:  53%

Price

Moderate:  49%
Inexpensive:  44%
Expensive:  6%
Very Expensive:  1%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  86%
21:  9%
Other:  5%

Neighborhoods

Cockle Bay:  13%
Howick:  57%
Mellons Bay:  7%
Somerville:  9%
Other:  14%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2014

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review