Hermes Abrasives Australia Pty

Contact Information

Hermes Abrasives Australia Pty
2 Kalmia Street, Ellerslie, Auckland 1051, New Zealand
Get Directions
Phone: 09-571 0304
Hours: Show
Fax: 09-571 0204
Google Maps: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Shopping.
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Retail trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles
ISIC Codes
47

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Hermes Abrasives Australia Pty?

The phone number for Hermes Abrasives Australia Pty is 09-571 0304.
Q2

Where is Hermes Abrasives Australia Pty located?

Hermes Abrasives Australia Pty is located at 2 Kalmia Street, Ellerslie, Auckland 1051, New Zealand, Auckland Region.
Q3

What days are Hermes Abrasives Australia Pty open?

Hermes Abrasives Australia Pty is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–5 PM; Sat 10 AM–1 PM; closed Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Hermes Abrasives Australia Pty?

You can contact Hermes Abrasives Australia Pty by phone using number 09-571 0304.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Hermes Abrasives Australia Pty?

The website for Hermes Abrasives Australia Pty is www.hermes.com.au.
Q6

Does Hermes Abrasives Australia Pty deliver?

Yes, Hermes Abrasives Australia Pty offers delivery as an option. Call 09-571 0304 for details.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

2 Kalmia Street, Ellerslie, Auckland 1051, New Zealand
+

Businesses in Postal Code 1051

Businesses in 1051: 1,744
Population: 19,446
1051 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  21%
Professional Services:  17%
Other:  62%

Price

Inexpensive:  56%
Moderate:  35%
Expensive:  9%
Very Expensive:  1%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  91%
21:  6%
Other:  3%

Neighborhoods

Ellerslie:  47%
Epsom:  13%
Greenlane:  20%
Mount Wellington:  8%
Other:  12%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 1051

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review