Fast and Fresh Bakery Cafe
4.4 ★★★★★ 100+ reviews
Contact Information
Fast and Fresh Bakery Cafe8 Horomātangi Street, Taupō 3330, New Zealand
Taupo, Waikato, 3330
Get Directions | Monday | |
| Tuesday | |
| Wednesday | |
| Thursday | |
| Friday | |
| Saturday | |
| Sunday | |
Business Description
Fast and Fresh Bakery Cafe is located in Taupo, Waikato, and was founded in 2007. This business is working in the following industry: Bakeries.
Industry
Food » Bakeries
Engaged in:
Bakeries
ISIC Codes
4721
Questions & Answers
Q1
How long has Fast and Fresh Bakery Cafe been in business?
Fast and Fresh Bakery Cafe has been in business for around 19 years.Q2
What is the phone number for Fast and Fresh Bakery Cafe?
The phone number for Fast and Fresh Bakery Cafe is 07-378 6311.Q3
Where is Fast and Fresh Bakery Cafe located?
Fast and Fresh Bakery Cafe is located at 8 Horomātangi Street, Taupō 3330, New Zealand, Taupo, Waikato.Q4
What days are Fast and Fresh Bakery Cafe open?
Fast and Fresh Bakery Cafe is open Mon–Sat 6 AM–4 PM; Sun 7 AM–4 PM.Q5
Is there a primary contact for Fast and Fresh Bakery Cafe?
You can contact Fast and Fresh Bakery Cafe by phone using number 07-378 6311.Q6
What is the web address (URL) for Fast and Fresh Bakery Cafe?
The website for Fast and Fresh Bakery Cafe is
www.menus.co.nz.
Q7
Does Fast and Fresh Bakery Cafe deliver?
Yes, Fast and Fresh Bakery Cafe offers delivery as an option. Call 07-378 6311 for details. +Additional Businesses at this Address
8 Horomātangi Street, Taupō 3330, New Zealand Taupo, Waikato, 3330
+Businesses in Postal Code 3330
Businesses in 3330: 1,223
Population: 21,163
+Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 3330
+Review Details
★★★★★No reviews on KiwiBizInfo4.4★★★★★100+ reviews elsewhere
0 Reviews
Be the first to write a review.