Egmont Tyre Service

Contact Information

Egmont Tyre Service
63 Devon Street West, New Plymouth, New Zealand 4601
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Map

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Egmont Tyre Service?

The phone number for Egmont Tyre Service is 06-278 4992.
Q2

Where is Egmont Tyre Service located?

Egmont Tyre Service is located at 63 Devon Street West, New Plymouth, New Zealand 4601, Taranaki.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Egmont Tyre Service?

You can contact Egmont Tyre Service by phone using number 06-278 4992.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

63 Devon Street West, New Plymouth, New Zealand 4601
+

Businesses in Postal Code 4601

Categories

Professional Services:  20%
Shopping:  19%
Industry:  12%
Other:  49%

Area Codes

6:  80%
27:  13%
9:  7%
Other:  0%

Neighborhoods

Fitzroy:  33%
Highlands Park:  17%
Lower Vogeltown:  17%
Merrilands:  17%
Moturoa:  17%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review