Divine Indian Restaurant

4.4 ★★★★★ 100+ reviews
This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Divine Indian Restaurant
13 Mount Smart Road, Royal Oak, Auckland 1061, New Zealand
Get Directions
Historical Phone: 09-218 7685
Historical Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
TripAdvisor: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Restaurants.
Industry
Restaurants »  Indian restaurants
Engaged in:
Indian restaurants, Restaurants and mobile food service activities
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Divine Indian Restaurant located?

Divine Indian Restaurant is located at 13 Mount Smart Road, Royal Oak, Auckland 1061, New Zealand, Auckland Region.
Q2

What days are Divine Indian Restaurant open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Divine Indian Restaurant is open
Monday:Closed
Tuesday:5–10 PM
Wednesday:5–10 PM
Thursday:12–2 PM, 5–10 PM
Friday:12–2 PM, 5–10 PM
Saturday:12–2:30 PM, 5–10 PM
Sunday:12–2:30 PM, 5–10 PM
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Divine Indian Restaurant?

The website for Divine Indian Restaurant is flamingoindian.co.nz.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

13 Mount Smart Road, Royal Oak, Auckland 1061, New Zealand
+

Businesses in Postal Code 1061

Businesses in 1061: 7,391
Population: 27,860
1061 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  27%
Professional Services:  15%
Industry:  14%
Other:  44%

Price

Inexpensive:  58%
Moderate:  41%
Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  93%
Other:  7%

Neighborhoods

Onehunga:  48%
Penrose:  40%
Other:  13%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 1061

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on KiwiBizInfo4.4★★★★★100+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.