DaVinci Designer Jewellery
Contact Information
DaVinci Designer JewelleryTorbay, Auckland 0630, New Zealand
Get Directions Last updated on Sep 8, 2023
Business Description
This business is working in the following industry: Jewelers and watches.
Industry
Shopping » Shopping other; Specialized design
Engaged in:
Other retail sale of new goods in specialized stores, Specialized design activities, Accessories & Leather Goods, Jewelers and watches
ISIC Codes
4771, 4773, 7410
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for DaVinci Designer Jewellery?
The phone number for DaVinci Designer Jewellery is 09-473 5749.Q2
Where is DaVinci Designer Jewellery located?
DaVinci Designer Jewellery is located at Torbay, Auckland 0630, New Zealand, Auckland Region.Q3
Is there a primary contact for DaVinci Designer Jewellery?
You can contact DaVinci Designer Jewellery by phone using number 09-473 5749. +Historical Information
www.davincidesignerjewellery.co.nz
+Businesses in Postal Code 0630
Businesses in 0630: 4,225
Population: 45,016
Categories
Professional Services: 15%
+Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 0630
+