Choice Health

Business Contact

Maggie Morgan

General Manager

Contact Information

Choice Health
24 Chapel Street, Masterton 5810, New Zealand
Get Directions
Phone: 06-370 5020
Fax: 06-370 5029
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Map

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Choice Health?

The phone number for Choice Health is 06-370 5020.
Q2

Where is Choice Health located?

Choice Health is located at 24 Chapel Street, Masterton 5810, New Zealand, Wellington Region.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Choice Health?

Maggie Morgan (General Manager) at Choice Health.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

24 Chapel Street, Masterton 5810, New Zealand
+

Businesses in Postal Code 5810

Businesses in 5810: 862
Population: 19,704
5810 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  23%
Professional Services:  10%
Other:  66%

Price

Inexpensive:  73%
Moderate:  25%
Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

6:  92%
Other:  8%

Neighborhoods

Kuripuni:  16%
Lansdowne:  24%
Solway:  44%
Other:  17%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 5810

Gender

Female:  53%
Male:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review