Auckland Bone Densitometry

Business Contact

Ian Holdaway

Manager

Contact Information

Auckland Bone Densitometry
100 Mountain Road, Mount Eden, Auckland 1023, New Zealand
Get Directions
Phone: 09-623 2301
Fax: 09-623 2302
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Medical
Engaged in:
Orthopedic Clinic
ISIC Codes
8620

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Auckland Bone Densitometry?

The phone number for Auckland Bone Densitometry is 09-623 2301.
Q2

Where is Auckland Bone Densitometry located?

Auckland Bone Densitometry is located at 100 Mountain Road, Mount Eden, Auckland 1023, New Zealand, Auckland Region.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Auckland Bone Densitometry?

Ian Holdaway (Manager) at Auckland Bone Densitometry.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for Auckland Bone Densitometry?

The website for Auckland Bone Densitometry is www.bonedensity.co.nz.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

100 Mountain Road, Mount Eden, Auckland 1023, New Zealand
+

Businesses in Postal Code 1023

Businesses in 1023: 7,180
Population: 25,291
1023 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  27%
Professional Services:  16%
Restaurants:  11%
Other:  46%

Price

Moderate:  41%
Inexpensive:  39%
Expensive:  16%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  92%
21:  5%
Other:  3%

Neighborhoods

Epsom:  23%
Grafton:  12%
Newmarket:  49%
Royal Oak:  8%
Other:  8%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 1023

Gender

Female:  53%
Male:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review