Ascot Echocardiography

Contact Information

Ascot Echocardiography
90 Green Lane East
Auckland, Auckland Region, 1005
Get Directions
Phone: 09-520 9540
Fax: 09-520 9541
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Ascot Echocardiography is located in Auckland, Auckland Region.

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Ascot Echocardiography?

The phone number for Ascot Echocardiography is 09-520 9540.
Q2

Where is Ascot Echocardiography located?

Ascot Echocardiography is located at 90 Green Lane East, Auckland, Auckland Region, 1005.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Ascot Echocardiography?

You can contact Ascot Echocardiography by phone using number 09-520 9540.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

90 Green Lane East Auckland, Auckland Region, 1005
+

Businesses in Postal Code 1005

Categories

Professional Services:  22%
Shopping:  16%
Medical:  12%
Other:  49%

Area Codes

9:  86%
22:  14%
Other:  0%

Neighborhoods

Birkenhead:  7%
Ellerslie:  29%
Glen Innes:  7%
Mission Bay:  7%
Mount Eden:  7%
Onehunga:  7%
Orakei:  14%
Remuera:  7%
Saint Heliers:  14%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review