All Ways Plastered
Contact Information
All Ways Plastered
9 Wheeler Place, Upper Vogeltown, New Plymouth 4310, New Zealand
Get Directions
Phone:
06-753 6151
Google Maps:
Visit
Edit:
Edit or Remove
📞
Call
☆
Write Review
0
Like
Add Photos
Business Description
Industry
Home Services
Engaged in:
Contractor
ISIC Codes
4330
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for All Ways Plastered?
The phone number for All Ways Plastered is
06-753 6151
.
Q2
Where is All Ways Plastered located?
All Ways Plastered is located at
9 Wheeler Place, Upper Vogeltown, New Plymouth 4310, New Zealand, Taranaki
.
Q3
Is there a primary contact for All Ways Plastered?
You can contact All Ways Plastered by phone using number
06-753 6151
.
+
Additional Businesses at this Address
9 Wheeler Place, Upper Vogeltown, New Plymouth 4310, New Zealand
9 Wheeler Pl
Business at this address
+
Businesses in Postal Code 4310
Businesses in 4310:
2,187
Population:
32,236
Categories
Shopping:
21%
Professional Services:
13%
Other:
66%
Price
Inexpensive:
54%
Moderate:
40%
Expensive:
5%
Very Expensive:
1%
Other:
0%
Area Codes
6:
88%
27:
7%
Other:
5%
Neighborhoods
Brooklands:
6%
Frankleigh Park:
7%
Moturoa:
15%
New Plymouth Central:
6%
Spotswood:
9%
Vogeltown:
6%
Westown:
17%
Other:
33%
+
Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 4310
Gender
Female:
52%
Male:
48%
Other:
0%
+
Business Lookup
Coffee
Shopping
Banks
Hotels
Pharmacy
Taxis
Gas
Automotive
Beauty & Spas
Find nearby businesses
+
Write a Review
★
★
★
★
★
Submit your Review